Поздравляем победителей и призёров онлайн-олимпиады «Готов к жизни в умном городе!» 2020 года. 08.06.2020

Поздравляем победителей и призёров онлайн-олимпиады

«Готов к жизни в умном городе!» 2020 года.

Победители:

  1. Васильева Ю. - 2 класс
  2. Кочанова А. - 2 класс
  3. Усачев А. - 2 класс
  4. Калюжный Д. - 2 класс
  5. Брызгалов С. - 2 класс
  6. Данилова А. - 2 класс
  7. Митюшина П. - 2 класс
  8. Чуйкин А. - 2 класс
  9. Юрьева С. - 2 класс
  10. Пузырников М. - 2 класс
  11. Листратов А. - 2 класс
  12. Онищенко П. - 3 класс
  13. Пчёлкин А. - 3 класс
  14. Васильева М. - 3 класс
  15. Абрамов М. - 4 класс
  16. Белостоцкая А. - 4 класс
  17. Ильина Я. - 4 класс
  18. Лейкина Е. - 4 класс
  19. Попова К. - 4 класс
  20. Пузырникова А. - 4 класс
  21. Фаворов Л. - 4 класс
  22. Шувалов К. - 4 класс
  23. Березин Г. - 5 класс
  24. Бугрова Е. - 5 класс
  25. Зубарева А. - 6 класс
  26. Коршунов Р. - 6 класс
  27. Кушко А. - 6 класс
  28. Васильев Р. - 7 класс
  29. Громова Е. - 7 класс
  30. Шувалов И. - 7 класс
  31. Алешин С. - 8 класс
  32. Гебешт А. - 8 класс
  33. Томенко М. - 8 класс

Призёры:

  1. Башарова Л. - 2 класс
  2. Тананина Е. - 2 класс
  3. Колесникова Е. - 2 класс
  4. Тушнева А. - 2 класс
  5. Грицюк М. - 2 класс
  6. Коваленко Р. - 2 класс
  7. Ручкин К. - 2 класс
  8. Крестьянинов А. - 2 класс
  9. Брюзгин И. - 2 класс
  10. Шамина В. - 2 класс
  11. Нурадилов Р. - 2 класс
  12. Романов Д. - 2 класс
  13. Гуськов А. - 2 класс
  14. Колесникова У. - 2 класс
  15. Хромова А. - 2 класс
  16. Семенов Я. - 2 класс
  17. Небиеридзе Е. - 2 класс
  18. Горюнов Е. - 2 класс
  19. Булгаков П. - 2 класс
  20. Кадыкова М. - 2 класс
  21. Шигина К. - 2 класс
  22. Балацкая В. - 2 класс
  23. Моисеева Д. - 2 класс
  24. Коновалов Ф. - 2 класс
  25. Гришко А. - 2 класс
  26. Смирнов Е. - 2 класс
  27. Москалев Н. - 2 класс
  28. Богомолова А. - 3 класс
  29. Бароева Л. - 3 класс
  30. Мансурова А. - 3 класс
  31. Исаева Т. - 3 класс
  32. Пятковский М. - 3 класс
  33. Олешко Н. - 3 класс
  34. Арзуманов Э. - 3 класс
  35. Фомина И. - 3 класс
  36. Обухова Е. - 3 класс
  37. Коровкина В. - 3 класс
  38. Гусев А. - 3 класс
  39. Ефимов Ф. - 3 класс
  40. Артемова А. - 3 класс
  41. Кожевников С. - 3 класс
  42. Дяденькин Д. - 3 класс
  43. Кудинов А. - 3 класс
  44. Зорикоев А. - 3 класс
  45. Зубарева Д. - 3 класс
  46. Трошкина А. - 3 класс
  47. Смоленцева М. - 3 класс
  48. Комарова Я. - 3 класс
  49. Воронцова М. - 3 класс
  50. Бурцев И. - 3 класс
  51. Харитонов Е. - 3 класс
  52. Богатырев И. - 4 класс
  53. Ганиев Н. - 4 класс
  54. Гафуров М. - 4 класс
  55. Гимаев Г. - 4 класс
  56. Ибрагимов Х. - 4 класс
  57. Иванов М. - 4 класс
  58. Колесников Д. - 4 класс
  59. Кот М. - 4 класс
  60. Куваева Е. - 4 класс
  61. Медвидь Н. - 4 класс
  62. Новикова М. - 4 класс
  63. Петрова В. - 4 класс
  64. Пингачев Я. - 4 класс
  65. Подлесских В. - 4 класс
  66. Прокопенко В. - 4 класс
  67. Радиш Я. - 4 класс
  68. Рябкова А. - 4 класс
  69. Смирнова П. - 4 класс
  70. Спогар Е. - 4 класс
  71. Стрельников А. - 4 класс
  72. Фомин А. - 4 класс
  73. Шамаева Д. - 4 класс
  74. Шмагина М. - 4 класс
  75. Винокурова В. - 5 класс
  76. Евстафьев М. - 5 класс
  77. Жичинин М. - 5 класс
  78. Куликов Н. - 5 класс
  79. Макарова Е. - 5 класс
  80. Саварская В. - 5 класс
  81. Червинский П. - 5 класс
  82. Юдин С. - 5 класс
  83. Бакулева М. - 6 класс
  84. Жабина Е. - 6 класс
  85. Журавлёв В. - 6 класс
  86. Ильина Е. - 6 класс
  87. Малинин Я. - 6 класс
  88. Трунова С. - 6 класс
  89. Денисов В. - 7 класс
  90. Ермаков Л. - 7 класс
  91. Киласония Г. - 7 класс
  92. Маслов А. - 7 класс
  93. Платонова О. - 7 класс
  94. Абрамов А. - 8 класс
  95. Еремизин Д. - 8 класс
  96. Казаков М. - 8 класс
  97. Кузнецов М. - 8 класс
  98. Лисненко А. - 8 класс
  99. Маркелия Р. - 8 класс
  100. Носонова А. - 8 класс
  101. Салимов Р. - 8 класс
  102. Селиванова Д. - 8 класс
  103. Христолюбов М. - 8 класс
  104. Яценко Е. - 8 класс